Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MA3
16:00 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MA2 - MHC Boxmeer MA1
14:30
Uit
MA3 - Heeze MA1
16:00 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MA4 - Uden MA2
15:45
Uit
MA5 - MEP MA2
17:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MA6 - Deurne (M.H.C.) MA1
16:15
Uit
MA7 - VHV Sjinborn MA2
14:00
Uit
MA8 - Mierlo MA3
16:15 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - HCAS MB1
10:45 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MB2 - HV Meerssen MB1
12:30 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MB3 - Uden MB1
12:15
Uit
MB4 - Venray MB1
09:30
Uit
MB5 - HC Nuth MB1
14:30 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MB6 - Horst MB2
16:00
Uit
MB7 - Uden MB4
16:00
Uit
MB8 - HCAS MB3
15:30
Uit
MB9 - HC Nova MB4
14:15 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Scoop MC1
13:45 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MC2 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MC2
15:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MC3 - Den Bosch MC3
12:45 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MC4 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MC3
11:00 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MC5 - MHC Boxmeer MC2
11:00
Uit
MC6 - R.H.C. Concordia MC4
15:15 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MC7 - Deurne (M.H.C.) MC2
13:35
Uit
MC8 - son MC3
11:05
Uit
MC9 - Weert MC4
12:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - HC Helmond MD1
09:30
Uit
MD2 - HC Helmond MD2
09:15 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MD3 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MD4
13:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MD4 - Venray MD2
10:45 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MD5 - VHV Sjinborn MD1
10:20
Uit
MD6 - Weert MD4
09:00 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MD7 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MD12
13:30
Uit
MD8 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo MD9
11:45 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MD9 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo MD8
11:45 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
Meisjes E
ME6-1 - HV Meerssen M6E1
09:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME6-2 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC M6E3
09:00
Uit
ME6-3 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo M6E4
09:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME6-4 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo M6E3
09:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
ME6-5 - Weert M6E2
09:30
Uit
ME6-6 - Weert M6E3
09:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME8-1 - Weert M8E1
09:10
Uit
ME8-2 - Scoop M8E2
10:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME8-3 - R.H.C. Concordia M8E2
10:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME8-4 - Weert M8E2
10:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME8-5 - Weert M8E3
09:10
Uit
ME8-6 - Horst M8E1
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo MF2
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
MF2 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo MF1
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MF3 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo MF4
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
MF4 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo MF3
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Fletiomare JA1
14:15 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JA2 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo JA3
17:00 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
JA3 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo JA2
17:00 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Den Bosch JB2
12:30 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JB2 - Geldrop JB2
16:10
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Helmond JC1
12:00 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JC2 - HCAS JC1
14:30
Uit
JC3 - H.O.D. JC2
17:45 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JC4 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JC8
14:20
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Geldrop JD1
10:20
Uit
JD2 - Weert JD1
09:00 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Jongens E
JE6-1 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo J6E2
10:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
JE6-2 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo J6E1
10:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JE8-1 - Horst J8E1
10:00
Uit
JE8-2 - Venray J8E1
11:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo JF2
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JF2 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo JF1
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten