Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Nuenen MA1
12:15
Uit
MA2 - Gemert MA1
10:45 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MA3 - HC Nova MA1
12:00
Uit
MA4 - Civicum MA1
17:45 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MA5 - Oss MA4
11:45
Uit
MA6 - HCPM MA1
17:00 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MA7 - H.O.D. MA5
17:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MA8 - MHC Boxmeer MA3
15:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Basko MB1
16:30
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
MB2 - HC Nova MB2
12:15
Uit
MB3 - Mierlo MB1
14:15 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MB4 - HC Helmond MB2
13:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MB5 - VHV Sjinborn MB1
15:10
Uit
MB6 - HC Helmond MB5
14:30 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MB7 - Gemert MB2
13:45 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MB8 - HC Nuth MB2
16:00 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MB9 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MB9
10:35
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - HCAS MC1
12:15
Uit
MC2 - H.O.D. MC1
12:30
Uit
MC3 - MHC Boxmeer MC1
11:30
Uit
MC4 - R.H.C. Concordia MC2
12:15
Uit
MC5 - Civicum MC1
15:15 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MC6 - HCAS MC3
14:15
Uit
MC7 - HC Helmond MC4
12:45 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MC8 - Venray MC2
09:00 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MC9 - HCAS MC4
14:15 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MD2
12:30 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MD2 - Venray MD1
10:45
Uit
MD3 - R.H.C. Concordia MD1
09:00
Uit
MD4 - Horst MD1
11:00
Uit
MD5 - Civicum MD2
12:00 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MD6 - R.H.C. Concordia MD5
10:15
Uit
MD7 - Grave MD1
11:00 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MD8 - HCPM MD1
11:50
Uit
MD9 - Horst MD2
11:45 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME6-1 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC M6E3
09:00
Uit
ME6-2 - R.H.C. Concordia M6E1
09:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME6-3 - Venray M6E1
11:45
Uit
ME6-4 - Weert M6E1
09:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME6-5 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo M6E6
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME6-6 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo M6E5
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
ME8-1 - HV Meerssen M8E1
10:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME8-2 - HC Nova M8E1
10:00
Uit
ME8-3 - Venray M8E1
13:00
Uit
ME8-4 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo M8E5
10:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Uit
ME8-5 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo M8E4
10:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
ME8-6 - Weert M8E3
10:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - R.H.C. Concordia MF1
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MF2 - Weert MF1
09:00
Uit
MF3 - Weert MF2
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MF4 - HCPM MF1mix
09:10
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC JA1
13:30
Uit
JA2 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JA4
16:00 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JA3 - HCAS JA1
17:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Push JB2
12:30 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JB2 - HCAS JB1
15:30 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JC1
10:20
Uit
JC2 - HV Meerssen JC1
10:45 - Veld 5 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
JC3 - DVS JC1
12:00
Uit
JC4 - Civicum /Boxmeer JC1
09:15 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Best JD1
09:00 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JD2 - Mierlo JD2
10:00
Uit
Jongens E
JE6-1 - Weert J6E1
09:15 - Veld 3 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JE6-2 - Venray J6E1
09:15
Uit
JE8-1 - HC Nova J8E1
11:45
Uit
JE8-2 - Horst J8E1
10:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - R.H.C. Concordia JF2mix
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Horst JF1mix
09:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten