Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eindhoven D2-O 22 58 19 1 2
2 Delta Venlo D3 22 44 13 5 4
3 HCAS D2-O 22 43 13 4 5
4 Hopbel D2 22 41 12 5 5
5 Weert D2-O 22 31 9 4 9
6 Oss D2-O 22 30 8 6 8
7 Best D2-O 22 27 7 6 9
8 Oss D3 22 25 7 4 11
9 Boxmeer D2-O 22 24 7 3 12
10 Den Bosch D3 22 20 4 8 10
11 Oranje-Rood D5 22 17 4 5 13
12 Oranje-Rood D4 22 8 1 5 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
HCAS D2-O Eindhoven D2-O (2-3)final
Boxmeer D2-O Oss D3 (1-1)final
Oss D2-O Den Bosch D3 (3-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Hopbel D2 (3-4)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Weert D2-O (1-4)final
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (3-0)final
Den Bosch D3 HCAS D2-O (0-4)final
Hopbel D2 Oranje-Rood D4 (10-0)final
Eindhoven D2-O Best D2-O (2-1)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Delta Venlo D3 (2-4)final
Oss D3 Oss D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D5 (1-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Eindhoven D2-O (0-0)final
Oss D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Best D2-O Den Bosch D3 (4-3)final
HCAS D2-O Oss D3 (4-4)final
Hopbel D2 Weert D2-O (5-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert D2-O Oss D2-O (2-2)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (4-0)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Hopbel D2 (2-7)final
Oss D3 Best D2-O (0-3)final
Boxmeer D2-O HCAS D2-O (2-2)final
Den Bosch D3 Delta Venlo D3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Hopbel D2 Eindhoven D2-O (1-6)final
Best D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (1-2)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Den Bosch D3 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Weert D2-O (2-3)final
HCAS D2-O Oss D2-O (0-0)final
Delta Venlo D3 Oss D3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Weert D2-O HCAS D2-O (1-3)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (4-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Hopbel D2 (0-4)final
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D4 (3-0)scheduled
Boxmeer D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (0-1)final
Oss D2-O Best D2-O (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Best D2-O HCAS D2-O (1-2)final
Eindhoven D2-O Weert D2-O (4-1)final
Hopbel D2 Oss D3 (3-2)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Boxmeer D2-O (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Oss D2-O (3-1)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Den Bosch D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HCAS D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (2-1)final
Boxmeer D2-O Hopbel D2 (6-3)final
Oss D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (3-2)final
Weert D2-O Best D2-O (2-2)final
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D5 (3-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Eindhoven D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D4 HCAS D2-O (1-3)final
Delta Venlo D3 Best D2-O (1-1)final
Hopbel D2 Oss D2-O (2-3)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Boxmeer D2-O (3-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Weert D2-O (0-3)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oss D3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HCAS D2-O Hopbel D2 (3-4)final
Boxmeer D2-O Eindhoven D2-O (2-0)final
Best D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (3-3)final
Delta Venlo D3 Weert D2-O (6-1)final
Oss D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (2-2)final
Oss D3 Den Bosch D3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D4 Delta Venlo D3 (0-4)final
Weert D2-O Oss D3 (2-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Boxmeer D2-O (3-1)scheduled
Hopbel D2 Best D2-O (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D5 HCAS D2-O (0-1)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oss D2-O (4-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Oranje-Rood D5 Best D2-O (0-3)final
Oss D3 Boxmeer D2-O (3-2)final
Hopbel D2 Delta Venlo D3 (3-1)final
Weert D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (3-0)final
Eindhoven D2-O HCAS D2-O (2-1)final
Den Bosch D3 Oss D2-O (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HCAS D2-O Den Bosch D3 (3-0)final
Oss D2-O Oss D3 (1-1)final
Boxmeer D2-O Weert D2-O (0-2)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Hopbel D2 (2-2)final
Delta Venlo D3 Oranje-Rood D5 (2-0)final
Best D2-O Eindhoven D2-O (0-6)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Den Bosch D3 Best D2-O (3-3)final
Boxmeer D2-O Oss D2-O (1-0)final
Oss D3 HCAS D2-O (1-2)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Oranje-Rood D4 (1-1)final
Weert D2-O Hopbel D2 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
HCAS D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (2-1)final
Hopbel D2 Oranje-Rood D5 (4-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Den Bosch D3 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Eindhoven D2-O (0-1)final
Oss D2-O Weert D2-O (1-4)final
Best D2-O Oss D3 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Weert D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (1-2)final
Oss D3 Delta Venlo D3 (0-3)scheduled
Boxmeer D2-O Best D2-O (3-1)final
Oss D2-O HCAS D2-O (2-4)final
Eindhoven D2-O Hopbel D2 (3-1)final
Den Bosch D3 Oranje-Rood D4 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HCAS D2-O Weert D2-O (6-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Boxmeer D2-O (4-2)final
Hopbel D2 Den Bosch D3 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Oss D3 (0-4)final
Best D2-O Oss D2-O (4-0)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Weert D2-O Eindhoven D2-O (1-2)final
Boxmeer D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (2-0)final
Oss D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (0-0)final
Oss D3 Hopbel D2 (4-2)final
HCAS D2-O Best D2-O (0-2)final
Den Bosch D3 Oranje-Rood D5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Oranje-Rood D4 Oss D2-O (1-3)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D5 Oss D3 (0-1)scheduled
Hopbel D2 Boxmeer D2-O (5-0)final
Delta Venlo D3 HCAS D2-O (3-2)final
Eindhoven D2-O Den Bosch D3 (1-0)final
Best D2-O Weert D2-O (2-6)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
HCAS D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (5-0)final
Best D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (1-0)final
Oss D3 Eindhoven D2-O (1-5)final
Weert D2-O Den Bosch D3 (1-1)final
Boxmeer D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (2-1)final
Oss D2-O Hopbel D2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Oranje-Rood D5 Oss D2-O (1-0)final
Eindhoven D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (4-0)final
Hopbel D2 HCAS D2-O (4-4)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Best D2-O (1-2)final
Weert D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (1-3)final
Den Bosch D3 Oss D3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Boxmeer D2-O Den Bosch D3 (1-1)final
Oss D3 Weert D2-O (4-4)final
HCAS D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (2-0)final
Delta Venlo D3 Oranje-Rood D4 (4-1)final
Oss D2-O Eindhoven D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Best D2-O Hopbel D2 (1-1)final