Dames 7

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Helmond D5 20 47 15 2 3
2 Delta Venlo D7 20 45 14 3 3
3 Don Quishoot D10 20 43 13 4 3
4 Peel en Maas D1 20 37 12 1 7
5 Boxmeer D4 20 33 10 3 7
6 Nuth D2-O 20 30 10 0 10
7 Maastricht D6 20 29 9 2 9
8 Venray D2 20 20 5 5 10
9 Oranje-Rood D16 20 18 5 3 12
10 Deurne D2-O 20 13 4 1 15
11 Oranje-Rood D15 20 3 1 0 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Deurne D2-O Oranje-Rood D15 (3-1)final
Helmond D5 Oranje-Rood D16 (5-0)final
Venray D2 Nuth D2-O (2-3)final
Don Quishoot D10 Peel en Maas D1 (4-5)final
Boxmeer D4 Maastricht D6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nuth D2-O Deurne D2-O (3-1)final
Peel en Maas D1 Helmond D5 (9-3)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Delta Venlo D7 (0-5)final
Maastricht D6 Venray D2 (1-0)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Don Quishoot D10 (1-8)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Helmond D5 Oranje-Rood D15 (3-0)final
Delta Venlo D7 Peel en Maas D1 (2-4)final
Venray D2 Boxmeer D4 (2-2)final
Don Quishoot D10 Nuth D2-O (4-2)final
Deurne D2-O Maastricht D6 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D15 Delta Venlo D7 (0-7)final
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D16 (11-0)final
Nuth D2-O Helmond D5 (2-4)final
Maastricht D6 Don Quishoot D10 (0-1)final
Boxmeer D4 Deurne D2-O (6-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Delta Venlo D7 Nuth D2-O (6-3)final
Don Quishoot D10 Boxmeer D4 (3-3)final
Deurne D2-O Venray D2 (1-2)final
Helmond D5 Maastricht D6 (5-2)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Oranje-Rood D15 (0-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D15 Peel en Maas D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Venray D2 Don Quishoot D10 (0-1)scheduled
Nuth D2-O Oranje-Rood D16 (2-0)final
Maastricht D6 Delta Venlo D7 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Boxmeer D4 Helmond D5 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Peel en Maas D1 Nuth D2-O (3-2)final
Delta Venlo D7 Boxmeer D4 (9-0)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Maastricht D6 (1-1)final
Helmond D5 Venray D2 (3-1)final
Don Quishoot D10 Deurne D2-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Nuth D2-O Oranje-Rood D15 (9-0)final
Deurne D2-O Helmond D5 (2-4)final
Maastricht D6 Peel en Maas D1 (0-2)final
Venray D2 Delta Venlo D7 (1-1)scheduled
Boxmeer D4 Oranje-Rood D16 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Peel en Maas D1 Boxmeer D4 (1-2)final
Delta Venlo D7 Deurne D2-O (3-0)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Maastricht D6 (0-9)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Venray D2 (2-2)final
Helmond D5 Don Quishoot D10 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Deurne D2-O Oranje-Rood D16 (1-6)final
Venray D2 Peel en Maas D1 (2-0)final
Boxmeer D4 Oranje-Rood D15 (4-0)final
Don Quishoot D10 Delta Venlo D7 (4-1)final
Maastricht D6 Nuth D2-O (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D16 Don Quishoot D10 (1-2)final
Nuth D2-O Boxmeer D4 (3-5)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Venray D2 (0-4)final
Peel en Maas D1 Deurne D2-O (5-3)final
Delta Venlo D7 Helmond D5 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Nuth D2-O Venray D2 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Helmond D5 (1-3)final
Maastricht D6 Boxmeer D4 (0-3)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Deurne D2-O (0-4)final
Peel en Maas D1 Don Quishoot D10 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Venray D2 Maastricht D6 (0-2)scheduled
Delta Venlo D7 Oranje-Rood D16 (9-1)final
Deurne D2-O Nuth D2-O (6-5)scheduled
Don Quishoot D10 Oranje-Rood D15 (6-0)final
Helmond D5 Peel en Maas D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Peel en Maas D1 Delta Venlo D7 (0-6)final
Nuth D2-O Don Quishoot D10 (5-1)final
Maastricht D6 Deurne D2-O (7-0)final
Boxmeer D4 Venray D2 (2-1)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Helmond D5 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Delta Venlo D7 Oranje-Rood D15 (8-0)final
Helmond D5 Nuth D2-O (3-4)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Peel en Maas D1 (1-2)final
Don Quishoot D10 Maastricht D6 (2-0)final
Deurne D2-O Boxmeer D4 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Boxmeer D4 Don Quishoot D10 (1-1)final
Maastricht D6 Helmond D5 (2-4)final
Nuth D2-O Delta Venlo D7 (4-6)final
Venray D2 Deurne D2-O (1-1)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Oranje-Rood D16 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Don Quishoot D10 Venray D2 (7-1)final
Helmond D5 Boxmeer D4 (5-2)final
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D15 (7-2)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Nuth D2-O (4-2)final
Delta Venlo D7 Maastricht D6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Maastricht D6 Oranje-Rood D16 (2-0)final
Nuth D2-O Peel en Maas D1 (3-1)final
Deurne D2-O Don Quishoot D10 (0-4)scheduled
Boxmeer D4 Delta Venlo D7 (3-4)final
Venray D2 Helmond D5 (1-4)final
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Don Quishoot D10 Helmond D5 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Boxmeer D4 Peel en Maas D1 (2-4)final
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Helmond D5 Delta Venlo D7 (5-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Oranje-Rood D15 Nuth D2-O (1-7)final
Peel en Maas D1 Maastricht D6 (3-3)final
Helmond D5 Deurne D2-O (10-3)final
Delta Venlo D7 Venray D2 (5-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D16 Boxmeer D4 (1-2)final
DINSDAG 28 MEI 2024
Nuth D2-O Maastricht D6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Venray D2 Oranje-Rood D16 (0-0)final
DINSDAG 4 JUNI 2024
Deurne D2-O Delta Venlo D7 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Oranje-Rood D15 Boxmeer D4 (0-3)final
Delta Venlo D7 Don Quishoot D10 (0-0)final
Peel en Maas D1 Venray D2 (0-2)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Deurne D2-O (4-0)final
DINSDAG 11 JUNI 2024
Maastricht D6 Oranje-Rood D15 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Venray D2 Oranje-Rood D15 (6-0)final
Boxmeer D4 Nuth D2-O (4-1)final
Deurne D2-O Peel en Maas D1 (2-6)final
Don Quishoot D10 Oranje-Rood D16 (3-1)final