E-hockey 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 12 33 11 0 1
2 Stick Flyers R-E1 12 27 9 0 3
3 GP Bulls R-E4 12 27 9 0 3
4 E-team Emmen R-E3 12 22 7 1 4
5 Keistad Rollers R-E2 12 22 7 1 4
6 Stick Flyers R-E2 12 21 7 0 5
7 Upward R-E4 12 18 6 0 6
8 CT Black Scorpions R-E2 12 16 5 1 6
9 Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 12 15 5 0 7
10 SGB R-E1 12 15 5 0 7
11 Delta Venlo R-E2 12 10 3 1 8
12 HC Catwyck R-E1 12 3 1 0 11
13 Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 12 2 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2023
Upward R-E4 HC Catwyck R-E1 (1-0)scheduled
Delta Venlo R-E2 CT Black Scorpions R-E2 (0-5)scheduled
SGB R-E1 GP Bulls R-E4 (1-7)scheduled
CT Black Scorpions R-E2 GP Bulls R-E4 (5-3)scheduled
Delta Venlo R-E2 HC Catwyck R-E1 (0-5)scheduled
Upward R-E4 SGB R-E1 (8-3)scheduled
HC Catwyck R-E1 CT Black Scorpions R-E2 (2-4)scheduled
GP Bulls R-E4 Delta Venlo R-E2 (5-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 (3-9)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 Keistad Rollers R-E2 (3-5)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 (0-5)scheduled
Keistad Rollers R-E2 Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 (4-3)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 (13-1)scheduled
T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 Keistad Rollers R-E2 (9-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward R-E4 Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 (4-3)scheduled
HC Catwyck R-E1 Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 (4-7)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E1 GP Bulls R-E4 (3-9)scheduled
Keistad Rollers R-E2 SGB R-E1 (8-4)scheduled
Delta Venlo R-E2 Stick Flyers R-E2 (3-8)scheduled
CT Black Scorpions R-E2 E-team Emmen R-E3 (0-0)scheduled
T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 Upward R-E4 (7-1)scheduled
Delta Venlo R-E2 Stick Flyers R-E1 (3-11)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 HC Catwyck R-E1 (5-4)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 SGB R-E1 (3-4)scheduled
GP Bulls R-E4 E-team Emmen R-E3 (5-0)scheduled
Keistad Rollers R-E2 Upward R-E4 (10-8)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E2 CT Black Scorpions R-E2 (5-0)scheduled
E-team Emmen R-E3 Delta Venlo R-E2 (0-5)scheduled
HC Catwyck R-E1 T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 (0-12)scheduled
SGB R-E1 Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 (4-1)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E1 CT Black Scorpions R-E2 (5-0)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 Upward R-E4 (1-6)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E2 GP Bulls R-E4 (8-11)scheduled
T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 SGB R-E1 (12-0)scheduled
HC Catwyck R-E1 Keistad Rollers R-E2 (1-11)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 E-team Emmen R-E3 (1-5)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E1 Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 (10-2)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E2 Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 (5-6)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 E-team Emmen R-E3 (1-9)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E1 Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 (5-0)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E2 Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 (5-0)scheduled
E-team Emmen R-E3 Stick Flyers R-E1 (5-11)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
E-team Emmen R-E3 Stick Flyers R-E2 (14-8)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E1 T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 (4-6)scheduled
Keistad Rollers R-E2 Stick Flyers R-E2 (5-10)scheduled
T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 E-team Emmen R-E3 (9-4)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E2 Stick Flyers R-E1 (4-19)scheduled
E-team Emmen R-E3 Keistad Rollers R-E2 (9-7)scheduled
T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 Stick Flyers R-E2 (20-5)scheduled
Keistad Rollers R-E2 Stick Flyers R-E1 (9-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Delta Venlo R-E2 SGB R-E1 (2-5)scheduled
CT Black Scorpions R-E2 Upward R-E4 (6-1)scheduled
HC Catwyck R-E1 GP Bulls R-E4 (0-3)scheduled
SGB R-E1 CT Black Scorpions R-E2 (6-1)scheduled
Upward R-E4 Delta Venlo R-E2 (3-2)scheduled
SGB R-E1 HC Catwyck R-E1 (7-4)scheduled
GP Bulls R-E4 Upward R-E4 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
GP Bulls R-E4 Keistad Rollers R-E2 (11-5)scheduled
Delta Venlo R-E2 Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 (5-4)scheduled
E-team Emmen R-E3 Upward R-E4 (11-1)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E1 HC Catwyck R-E1 (6-2)scheduled
CT Black Scorpions R-E2 Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 (5-0)scheduled
GP Bulls R-E4 T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 (12-6)scheduled
SGB R-E1 Stick Flyers R-E2 (0-5)scheduled
HC Catwyck R-E1 E-team Emmen R-E3 (0-8)scheduled
Keistad Rollers R-E2 Delta Venlo R-E2 (5-5)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 CT Black Scorpions R-E2 (5-3)scheduled
Upward R-E4 Stick Flyers R-E2 (5-8)scheduled
SGB R-E1 Stick Flyers R-E1 (0-5)scheduled
GP Bulls R-E4 Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 (5-0)scheduled
Stick Flyers R-E2 HC Catwyck R-E1 (12-1)scheduled
T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 Delta Venlo R-E2 (9-8)scheduled
E-team Emmen R-E3 SGB R-E1 (5-0)scheduled
CT Black Scorpions R-E2 Keistad Rollers R-E2 (3-12)scheduled
Upward R-E4 Stick Flyers R-E1 (8-10)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E2 GP Bulls R-E4 (11-4)scheduled
CT Black Scorpions R-E2 T.E. Tukkers United R-E2 (4-13)scheduled
Zwollywoodsticks R-E3 Delta Venlo R-E2 (0-5)scheduled